BREAKFAST
Bagel
$2.07Gluten Free Bagel
$2.59Dozen Bagels
$22.87Mini Bagel
$1.34Mini Bagel Dozen
$15.59
Flagel
$2.49Flagel Dozen
$25.992 Eggs On Plate
$5.192 Eggs On Roll
$5.192 Eggs & Cheese
Sold Out2 Eggs & Meat
$7.272 Eggs, Meat & Cheese
Sold OutSmall Hot Coffee Comes Free
2 Eggs, Meat & Cheese (Flavor Cheese)
$8.31TurkeyBacon, Egg, Cheese
$8.31Small Coffee Comes Free
Hungry Man (Hero Bread)
$11.43Small Coffee Comes Free
Side Of Meat
$3.11Side Of Hash Browns
$2.07BBC Breakfast Wrap
$10.39Egg whites, lacy swiss, spinach & Tomato in a spinach wrap
Classic Breakfast Wrap
$10.39Scrambled eggs, ham, bacon or sausage, american cheese in plain wrap
Turkey Bacon Spinach Wrap
$10.393 Egg whites, turkey bacon, & american cheese
Western Breakfast Wrap
$10.39Gourmet Omelettes
$11.43Leo Omelette
$12.47French Toast
$10.81Pancakes
$9.87Home Fries
$0.00
Acai Bowls
$0.00Acai berries, blueberries & strawberries, topped with orange granola, fresh sliced bananas, blueberries & shredded coconut
Classic Oatmeal
$0.00Hot Chocolate
$0.00Iced Coffee
$0.00Iced Tea
$0.00Fruit Cup
$6.23Yogurt Granola/w Straw Or Vanilla
$6.23Banana
$1.30Coffee
$0.00
CLASSIC SANDWICHES
Veggie Tuna Sandwich
$11.43Tuna Salad Sandwich
$11.43Egg Salad Sandwich
$10.39Cranberry Walnut Chicken Salad Sandwich
$11.43Chicken Salad Sandwich
$10.91Breaded Chicken Cutlet Sandwich
$12.47Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$12.47American Cheese Sandwich
$8.31BLT Sandwich
$10.39Salsalito Turkey Sandwich
$11.43Cracked Pepper Turkey Sandwich
$11.43Maple Honey Turkey Sandwich
$11.43Ovengold Turkey Sandwich
$11.43Pastrami Sandwich
$11.95Roast Beef Sandwich
$12.47Genoa Salami Sandwich
$11.43Deluxe Ham Sandwich
$11.43Honey Mustard Chicken Salad
$10.91Bologna Sandwich
$10.39
SIGNATURE SANDWICHES
Gourmet Signature Sandwiches
$12.99S1. The Banana Chicken
$12.99Breaded chicken cutlet, melted mozzarella, banana peppers, mayo & balsamic vinegar on a garlic hero
S2. The B.B.C Sub
$12.99Cracked pepper turkey, crispy bacon, melted muenster cheese, cole slaw and russian dressing on a hero.
S4. The Commack High
$12.99Honey maple turkey, melted mozzarella, crispy bacon, tomato & sweet honey mustard on a hero
S3. Ovengold Turkey
$12.99Ovengold turkey with crispy bacon, sundried tomato and pesto mayo on an onion roll
S5. Honey Chicken Salad
$12.99Honey chicken salad with crispy bacon, tomato and lettuce on whole wheat toast
S6. The Candlewood
$12.99Breaded chicken cutlet with bacon, melted american, lettuce and russian dressing on a roll
S7. Death Wish
$12.99Roast beef with melted mozzarella, lettuce, tomato and russian dressing on a garlic hero
S8. The Predator
$12.99Breaded chicken cutlet with bacon melted mozzarella and russian dressing on a garlic hero
S9. Italian Hero
$12.99Capicola ham, genoa salami, pepperoni, provolone, lettuce, tomato and and pesto mayo on a garlic hero
S10. The Cracked Turkey
$12.99Cracked pepper turkey with melted provolone, lettuce, tomato, and pesto mayo on a garlic hero
S11. The Bob "O"
$12.99Fried eggplant, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers & balsamic vinaigrette on grilled garlic hero
S12. The Thunderbird
$12.99Salsalito turkey with melted pepper jack cheese, tomato, banana peppers with mayo on a grilled hero
SIGNATURE PANINI
Panini
$12.99P1. Commack
$12.99Fresh mozzarella, tomato, fire roasted peppers, fresh basil & balsamic vinegar
P2. Sawmill
$12.99Grilled chicken, fresh mozzarella, sundried tomato & pesto on rustic rosemary panini bread
P3. Kicking Turkey
$12.99Salsalito turkey, pepper jack cheese, tomato & fiery chipotle gourmaise on european flat bread
P4. Veggie
$12.99Balsamic grilled vegetables & fresh mozzarella on european whole wheat flat bread
P5. Indian Hollow
$12.99Maple honey turkey, bacon, melted cheddar, tomato & honey mustard on european whole wheat flat bread
P6. Couger
$12.99Chicken cutlet, bacon, melted mozzarella, tomato, pesto mayo on garlic parmesan panini bread
P7. Rolling Hills
$12.99Ovengold turkey, bacon, lettuce, tomato & pesto mayo on european flat bread
P8. Wood Park
$12.99Chicken cutlet, bacon, melted american cheese, lettuce & russian dressing on garlic european flat bread
P10. Burr Lane
$12.99Seasoned roasted beef, cheddar cheese, caramelized onions, horseradish sauce on rustic onion panini bread
P9. North Ridge
$12.99Fried eggplant, fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers & balsamic vinegar on garlic parmesan panini bread
SIGNATURE WRAPS
Wrap
$12.47W1. Vegetable Tuna
$12.47Vegetable tuna salad with roasted peppers and lettuce in a plain wrap
W2. Southwestern
$12.47Grilled chicken, pepper jack cheese, lettuce, tomato, & chipotle mayo in a plain wrap
W3. Steakhouse
$12.47Seasoned roast beef with caramelized onion, crumbled bleu cheese, lettuce, tomato and horseradish dressing in a plain wrap
W4. Main Street
$12.47Grilled balsamic vegetables with fresh mozzarella, mixed baby greens and drizzled of balsamic vinaigrette in a plain wrap
W5. North Shore
$12.47Cranberry walnut chicken salad with lettuce and tomato in a whole wheat wrap
W6. South Beach
$12.47Roasted turkey with bacon, tomato, cucumber and mayo in an iceberg lettuce wrap
W7. Smithtown
$12.47Honey chicken salad with crispy bacon, lettuce and tomato in a whole wheat wrap
W8. Commack Slim
$12.47Mixed greens with feta cheese, olives, red onions, cucumber and and balsamic vinaigrette in a plain wrap
W9. Motor Parkway
$12.47Cracked pepper turkey with swiss cheese, mixed greens, tomato and honey mustard in a plain wrap
W10. The Vanderbilt
$12.47Honey maple turkey with mixed greens, red onion, tomato, bleu cheese and balsamic vinaigrette in a plain wrap
W11. The Hamlet
$12.47Turkey with mixed greens, tomato, red onion and sweet honey mustard in a plain wrap
W12. Half Hollow
$12.47Ovengold turkey with swiss cheese, bacon, mixed greens, tomato and russian dressing in a whole wheat wrap
W13. The Dix Hills
$12.47Grilled chicken, mixed greens & caesar dressing in a whole wheat wrap
SIGNATURE SANDWICHES
PROTEIN BOWLS
SALAD BAR
CYO Salad
$0.00Choose Small or Large green salad, select ice berg, mesclun, romaine, spinach. Tossed or Chopped option. Variety of ingredients: nuts, veggies, cheese, fruits and more for customization.
Gorgonberry Salad
$16.63Grilled Chicken, Mixed baby greens, gorgonzola cheese, walnuts, dried cranberries served with raspberry vinaigrette
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad
$16.63Classic Caesar salad with marinated grilled chicken
Southwestern Chicken Salad
$16.63Cajun spiced chicken, romaine lettuce, corn, tomato, black olives, crunchy tortilla strips served with ranch dressing.
Chef's Salad
$19.75Romaine lettuce, turkey, ham, swiss cheese, american cheese, tomato, cucumbers, onion, with sliced hard boiled eggs
SPREADS BY LB
SALADS PER LB
Cucumber Salad LB
$11.43Cole Slaw LB
$11.43Macaroni Salad LB
$11.43Potato Salad LB
$11.43Nova LB
$52.00Baked Salmon Salad LB
$22.87White Fish Salad LB
$22.87Egg Salad LB
$12.47BLT Chicken Salad LB
$16.11Buffalo Chicken Salad LB
$15.59Cranberry Walnut Chicken Salad LB
$16.11Chicken Salad LB
$15.07Vegetable Tuna Salad LB
$15.07Classic Tuna Salad LB
$14.03Fried Eggplant LB
$12.47Chicken Cutlet LB
$15.59Balsamic Grilled Vegetables LB
$11.43Jelly LB
$8.31Flavored Cream Cheese LB
$12.99Butter LB
$11.43Plain Cream Cheese
$11.43
BAKERY
GOURMET ITALIAN SANDWICHES
SIGNATURE HERO'S & BURRITO
H1. Chicken Parmessan Hero
$12.47Chicken cutlet w/ marinara sauce & melted mozzarella
H2. Chicken Cheesesteak Hero
$12.47Boar's head chicken breast, peppers, onions, mushrooms & american cheese
H3. Philadelphia Cheesesteak
$12.47Thin sliced philly steak, peppers, onions, mushrooms & american cheese
H4. Eggplant Parmesan Hero
$12.47Eggplant w/ marinara sauce & melted mozzarella
H5. Meatball & Pepperoni Combo Hero
$12.47Meatballs, boar's head pepperoni, mozzarella cheese, parmesan cheese & marinara sauce
H6. Meatball Parmesan Hero
$12.47Meatballs w/ Marinara sauce & melted mozzarella
H7. Sausage & Pepper Hero
$12.47Sausage, red & green peppers, onion w/ marinara sauce
H8. Chopped Cheese
$11.95Grounded beef with melted american cheese, grilled onions and green peppers w/ lettuce and tomato
H9. Hot Pastrami Melt
$11.43Hot pastrami, melted swiss, mustard and coleslaw
H10. The Reuban
$11.43Pastrami, sauerkraut, melted swiss, and russian dressing
HB1. Vegetable Bean Burrito
$14.55Peppers, onion, rice, beans, pepper jack cheese, hot sauce
HB2. Chicken Bean Burrito
$14.55Sliced grilled chicken, peppers, onions, rice, beans, pepper jack cheese, hot sauce
COLD CUTS BY LB
Jalapeno Pepper Jack LB
$10.39Lacey Swiss LB
$10.39Mozzarella Cheese LB
$10.39Muenster LB
$10.39Vermont Cheddar Cheese LB
$10.39Swiss Cheese LB
$10.39Provolone LB
$10.39Bologna LB
$10.39Pepperoni LB
$12.47Genoa Salami LB
$13.51Ever roast Chicken LB
$16.63Blazing Buffalo Chicken LB
$16.63Cracked Pepper Mill Turkey LB
$16.63Maple Honey Turkey LB
$16.63Ovengold Turkey LB
$16.63Pastrami LB
$18.71Roast Beef LB
$18.71Deluxe Ham LB
$15.59
OMELETS
Cheese Omelet
Sold OutEgg & any 4 slices of cheese
Western Omelet
$12.47Egg, ham, onion & peppers
Greek Omelet
$13.51Egg, spinach, tomato, onion & feta cheese
Lox Omelet
$16.11Lox, egg & onion
Vegetable Omelet
$12.47Egg, spinach, tomato, onion, mushrooms, peppers
Spanish Omelet
$12.47Egg, peppers, onion, tomato, jalapeno
Meat Lover Omelet
$13.51Egg, sausage, bacon & ham
FRUIT BOWL & YOGURT PARFAITS
SWEET TREATS
- BREAKFAST
UNCATEGORIZED
Calypso Ocean Blue
$4.15Apple
$3.63Vita Coco Coconut Water 11.1 Oz
$3.42Essentia Sports Cap
$3.11Quaker Buttermilk Ranch Rice Crisps
$2.07Quaker Cheddar Rice Crisps
$2.07Quaker Caramel Rice Crisps
$2.07Quaker Apple Cinnamon Rice Crisps
$2.07Boar's Head Roasted Red Pepper &pretzel
$3.63Boar's Head Tzatziki Greek Yogurt Dip
$5.19Boar's Head Charcuterie Snacks
$5.19Sweet Chili Garlic Hummus
$5.19Roasted Garlic Hummus
$5.19Belvita Chocolate
$1.56Belvita Bluebarry
$1.56Belvita Toasted Coconut
$1.76Drizzilious S'Mores Bites (4oz)
$6.23Drizzilious Birthday Cake Bites (4oz)
$5.19Drizzilious Cinnamon (4oz)
$6.23Pretzel Crisps Everything
$1.65Pretzel Crisps Original
$1.65Junior Mints
$3.63Nerds Rainbow Gummy
$3.63Mike & Ike Mega Mix
$3.63Mike & Ike Original Fruits
$3.11Pocky Cookies & Cream
$2.59Pocky Strawberry
$2.59Pocky Chocolate
$2.59Vitamin Water Power C
$3.63Deep River Jalapino
$2.90Tropicana Calcium
$3.63Kit Kat
$2.59Skittles Sour
$2.59Skittles Tropical
$2.59Snickers
$2.59Skittles Wild Berry
$2.59Hersheys Milk Chocolate
$2.59Twizzlers Strawberry
$2.59Hersheys Cookies& Cream
$2.59Hersheys Milk Chocolate
$2.59Milkyway
$3.11Sour Patch Kids
$2.59Starburst Original
$2.59M&Ms Peanut
$2.59Almond Joy
$2.59Mentos Mint
$2.34Kind Bar Dark Chocolate
$3.11Kind Bar Almond&coconut
$3.11Kind Bar Milk Chocolate
$3.11Welchs Fruit Snacks
$2.59Bauducco Chocolate
$3.11Bauducco Vanilla
$3.11Bauducco
$3.11Natores Bakery Strawberry
$2.59Madegood Chocolate Drizzled
$2.59Made Good Granola Mini
$2.07Made Good Granolla Mini
$2.07Mad Good Granola Mini
$2.07Natores Bakery Fig Bar Strawberry
$2.59Natores Bakery Fig Bar Raspberry
$2.60Natores Bakery Fig Bar Original
$2.59Natores Fig Bar Blueberry
$2.60Nutella & Go
$3.11Trident Oringinal
$2.59Trident Spearmint
$2.59Orbit Winter Mint
$2.59Orbit Peppermint
$2.59Orbit Spearmint
$2.59Wrigleys Winter Fresh
$2.59Cream.o.land Whole Milk
$2.60Deep River Sea Salt & Vinegar
$2.90Deep River Dill Pickle Small
$2.90Deep River BBQ Small
$2.90Deep River Salt & Pepper Small
$2.90Deep River Sour Cream & Onion Small
$2.90Deep River Rosemary & Olive Oil Small
$2.90Deep River Sweet Maui Onion Small
$2.90Deep River Jalapenio Large
$5.71Deep River Sweet Maui Onion Large
$5.71Deep River Salt & Pepper Large
$5.71Deep River Original Sea Salt
$5.71Snapple Apple 16oz
$3.63Deep River Large Sour Cream & Onion
$5.71Snapple Lemon Tea Zero Sugar
$3.63Snapple Tea Zero Sugar Lemon 32oz
$5.19Tropicana Pure Orange Juice 14oz
$4.15Just Ice Tea
$4.15Martinellis Apple Juice
$5.19Just Ice Tea Berry Tea
$4.15Just Ice Tea Half Tea Half Lemonade
$4.15Gold Peak Zero Sugar
$4.15Gold Peak Sweet Tea
$4.15Just Ice Tea Mango White Tea
$4.15Starbucks Vanilla Doubleshot Energy
$5.19Darigold Old Fashioned Chocolate
$3.90Vita Coco Coconut Juice
$5.19Vita Coco Coconut Water
$5.19Snapple Peach Tea
$5.19Snapple Zero Peach Tea
$5.19Snapple Lemon Tea
$5.19Bai Watermelon Water
$4.15Bai Clementine Water
$4.15Snapple Half & Half Lemonade
$3.63Bai Blueberry Water
$4.15Snapple Orangade
$3.63Bai Strawberry Lemonade Water
$4.15Snapple Mango Madness
$3.63Snapple Kiwi Strawberry
$3.63Snapple Lemon Tea
$3.63Snapple Zero Peach Tea
$3.63Snapple Raspberry
$3.63Snapple Zero Raspberry
$3.63Snapple Peach Tea
$3.63Arizona H&H Arnold Iced Tea 34 Oz
$5.19Arizona Peach Tea
$3.11Arizona Iced Tea Lemon 34 Oz
$5.19Arizona Half&half Lemonade
$3.11Arizona Green Tea 34 Oz
$5.19Arizona Green Tea
$3.11Arizona Ice Tea Lemon
$3.11Arizona Peach Iced Tea 34 Oz
$5.19Arizona Fruit Punch
$3.11Arizona
$3.11Arizona Cold Brew Arnold palmerd
$4.15Arizona Cold Brew Peach Tea
$4.15Pure Leaf
$3.90Pure Leaf
$3.90Arizona Cold Brew Lemontea
$4.15Pure Leaf
$3.90Pure Leaf Peach
$4.15Pure Leaf Sweet Tea
$4.15Pure Leaf Lemon
$4.15Smart Water 20oz
$2.59Essantia Water 20 Oz
$2.59Essentia 1 Litter
$4.15Smart Water 1 Litter
$4.15FIJI Water 1 Litter
$4.15MASH Watermelon Lemon Lime
$4.15Coca Cola Original 20 Oz
$3.11MASH Ripe Mango Blood Orange
$4.15Diet Coke 20 Oz
$3.11MASH Lemon Peel Ginger Root
$4.15Coca Cola Zero Sugar 20 Oz
$3.11MASH Grapfruit Citrus Zing
$4.15MASH Pomgrante Blueberry
$4.15Fanta Orange 20 Oz
$3.11Hals Lime
$3.63Diet Dr Pepper 20oz
$3.11Hals Black Cherry
$3.63Dr Pepper 20oz
$3.11Hals Original
$3.63Hals Vanilla Creme
$3.63Spirite Lemon_lime 20oz
$3.11Hals Mango
$3.63Canada Dry Ginder Ale 20oz
$3.11Hals Lemon
$3.63Hals Blackberry
$3.63Diet Pepsi 20 Oz
$3.11Pepsi 20 Oz
$3.11VitaminWater Energy
$3.63VitaminWater Xxx
$3.63Gatorade Orange
$3.63Gatorade Fruit Punch
$3.63Gatorade Cool Blue
$3.63Tropicana Orange Juice 52oz
$8.31Gatorade Lemon Lime
$3.63Prime Ice Pop
$5.19Prime Cherry Freeze
$5.19Prime Strawberry Banana
$5.19Tropicana Pure Orange/strawberry/banana
$4.15Prime Meta Moon
$5.19Prime Blue Raspberry
$5.19Prime Lemonade
$5.19Tropicana Apple Juice 32oz
$5.71Tropicana Cranberry 32oz
$5.71Starbucks Frappuccino Coffee
$5.19Starbuck Frappuccino Mocha
$4.15Starbucks Frappuccino Vanilla
$4.15Calypso Paradise Punch Lemonade
$4.15Calypso Southern Peach Lemonade
$4.15Tropicana Orange Juice 32oz
$5.71Tropicana Orange Juice No Pulp
$8.31Tropicana Grape
$3.63Calypso Original Lemonade
$4.15Tropicana Orange Calcium
$3.63Tropicana Cranberry Cocktail
$3.63Tropicana Lemonade
$3.63Tropicana Orange No Pulp
$3.63Tropicana Pineapple Mango
$3.63Tropicana Raspberry Lemonade
$3.63Sanpellegrino Limonata
$3.63Sanpellegrino Arabtiata Rossa
$3.11Sanpellegrino Aranciata Orange
$3.11Celsius Sparkling Kiwi Guava
$3.63Celsius Peach Vibe
$3.63Celsius Arctic Vibe
$3.63Monster Regular
$5.19Celsius Sparkling Orange
$3.63Monster Zero Ultra
$5.19Celsicus Tropical Vibe
$3.63Red Bull Sugar Free
$4.15Red Bull Regular
$4.15Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry
$3.63Poland Spring 1 Litter
$3.11Poland Spring Sport
$2.59Poland Spring
$1.82Delight Hazelnut Coffee Creamer
$8.31Tuscan Half&half 1 Quart
$6.23Delight French Vanilla Coffee Creamer
$8.31Tuscan Half& Half 1 Pint
$5.19Farmland Half& Half Pint
$3.63Yoohoo Chocolate
$4.15Farmland Half& Half
$6.23Tuscan Whole Milk Half Gallon
$5.19Tuscan Half Gallon Milk
$5.19Darigold Chocola
$3.90Naked Blue Machine
$5.19Naked Strawberry Banana
$5.19Nesquik Strawberry
$3.90Naked Mighty Mango
$5.19Naked Green Machine
$5.19Ice Starburst Cherry
$3.63Ice Classic Lemonade
$3.63Nesquik Chocolate
$3.90Ice Black Raspberry
$3.63Ice Pink Grapfruit
$3.63Nesquik Vanilla
$3.90Ice Starburst
$3.63Ice Orange Mango Zero Sugar
$3.63Goobers
$3.63Test
$0.00

